Bluegrass Summer league week 2

tarter list for tomorrow 19th June Bluegrass Summer League
xpoles 10am
1 Sally Dominic Mullen
2 Limited edition freddo Sophia Montgomery
3 Commander Maisie rogers
4 Oliver Twist Aoife Kavanagh
5 Bobby Katie Mcgrandles
6 Tommies Brandy Faith Greer
7 Only my eoin Lucy conroy
8 Chloe Sofia Suarez
9 Milly […]

By |June 18th, 2021|Start Lists|Comments Off on Bluegrass Summer league week 2|

Bluegrass Horse and Pony Summer League Starter list 12/6/2021

Starter list for tomorrow show 12/6/2021
10am
Xpoles Rider Name
1 Oliver Twist Aoife Kavanagh
2 Limited edition freddo Sophia Montgomery
3 Tommy’s Brandy Faith Greer
4 Milly Tiernan Mc Laughlin

10.15am
50cm Horse Name Rider Name
1 Clover Brianna McGuigan
2 Midnight Bluebelle Molly Clarke
3 Ringo Star Maddison Biggerstaff

10.30am
60cm Horse Name […]

By |June 11th, 2021|Start Lists|Comments Off on Bluegrass Horse and Pony Summer League Starter list 12/6/2021|

Portmore Spring Championships

Portmore Spring Championships
In Association with Bluegrass Horse Feeds

Thursday 20th May
80cm
90cm
1m
1.10m 15 Qualify for 1.10m Championship and 15 5yr olds for Championship
1.20m 15 to qual for Championship and 15 6 yr olds for Championship
1.30m 15 7yr olds to […]

By |May 14th, 2021|Schedules, Start Lists|Comments Off on Portmore Spring Championships|

starter list 17th Oct

start 10am
70cm Horse Name Rider Name
1 Koko Sheelagh Kennedy
2 Chloe Maddison Boyd
3 Jill Rylee Boyd
4 Scotch Lucas Bradley
Start 10.20am
80cm
1 Cliste Aine Casey
2 Socks Brian firth
3 Chloe maddison Boyd
Start 10.40am
90cm
1 Dot Pauline Kane
2 Roly Rebecca Nickels
3 Tucker Rylee boyd
4 Jake Michael Irwin
start 11am
1m
1 Layla Jayne Moore
2 Emoe bess Charley calvert
3 Goldie Rachel
4 Playboy de riverland Jessica Huff
5 Greco Morgan Hirst
6 Rooney Rebecca Smyth
7 Simply Abigail Shannon Hastings
8 Rachel
Start 11.30am
1.10m
1 Layla Jayne Moore
2 Rooney Rebecca Smyth
3 Troy Denis Currie
4 Cody Catherine Buchanan
5 Tori Showkum

By |October 16th, 2020|Start Lists|Comments Off on starter list 17th Oct|

start list 3rd october

Start 10am
70cm Horse Name Rider Name
1 KoKo Sheelagh Kennedy
2 Dott Pauline Kane
3 Chloe Rylee Boyd

80cm Start 10.20
1 Chloe Rylee Boyd
2 Dave Jackson Laing
3 Lexi Dawn Brown
4 Archie Megan Stewart
5 Tucker Rylee Boyd

90cm start 10.40
1 Suzie Lucy Toombs
2 Charlie Darren Rodgers
3 Goldie Rachel
4 Magic Emily Boyd
5 Jake Michael Irwin
6 Nathan O niel

1m start 11am
1 Suzie Lucy Toombs
2 Solo Jackson
3 Lui Jade
4 Troy Marina Stewart

1.10m start 11.20am
1 Troy Denis Currie
2 Jake Louise Nicholson

By |October 2nd, 2020|Start Lists|Comments Off on start list 3rd october|

Starter list 26th september

70cm Start 10am
Horse Name Rider Name
1 Koko Michael Irwin
2 Battle’s Gent Chloe Thompson
3 Flynn Jacqueline Burnside

80cm Start 10.20am
Horse Name Rider Name
1 Lark Charlotte Harding
2 Ace Darren Rodgers
3 Finn Laura Fekkes
4 Joni Megan Carville
5 Sox Brian firth
6 Jake Michael Irwin
7 Rafa Ruth Logan
8 Charlie Caitlin Rodgers
9 Archie Megan Stewart
10 Ed Trevor Cardwell
11 Kenny Charlotte Harding

90cm start 11am
Horse Name Rider Name
1 Jake Michael Irwin
2 Goldiva Naomi Buchanan
3 Chicca Bronagh Stevenson
4 Corey Daryl Somerville
5 Kali Courtney Sloan
6 Cleo Laura Keery
7 Red Cloud Charlotte Harding
8 Billy Amanda Speers
9 Simply Abigail Shannon Hastings
10 Ed Trevor Cardwell

1m Start 11.30am
Horse Name Rider Name
1 Ruby Jackson Laing
2 Lui Jade
3 Jamboree Richard McIvor
4 Lexie Amy […]

By |September 25th, 2020|Start Lists|Comments Off on Starter list 26th september|

starter list 18th september

start 10am 70cm
1 Koko Michael Irwin
2 Katie Sandra McKinney
3 Finlay Jessica McClements
4 Chloe Rylee Boyd

start 10.20 80cm
1 Jake Michael Irwin
2 Obama Enna mcgreevy
3 Charlie Andrew McKinney
4 Tiernan Enna mcgreevy
5 Tucker Rylee Boyd
6 Finn Laura Fekkes

Start 10.50 90cm
1 Jake Michael Irwin
2 Sapphire Kathryn Skelton
3 Lui Jade
4 Maggie Leigh-Anne
5 Darren Rodgers Charlie
6 Renesme Sarah Bailie
7 Cleo Laura Keery
8 Bravo Tango Kyle Irvine

start 11.20am 1m
1 Paris Debbie Quinn
2 Annie Lisa Allen
3 Greco Morgan Hirst
4 Jamboree Richard McIvor
5 Murphy Jessica McClements
6 Coco Debbie Quinn
7 Dollie Lisa Allen
8 […]

By |September 18th, 2020|Start Lists|Comments Off on starter list 18th september|

Starter list 12th september

80cm start 10am
Horse Name Rider Name
1 Starlight Courtney Sloan
2 Casper Joanne Wilkinson
3 Jake Michael Irwin
4 Tullys Cherry Sammy Weston
5 Harriett Jenny Beattie
6 Sandy Suzanne

90cm start 10.20am
Horse Name Rider Name
1 Starlight Courtney Sloan
2 Goldie Anna Kelly
3 Cliff Caitriona
4 Lui Jade scott
5 Jake Michael Irwin
6 Oskar Valerie Penney
7 Simply Abigail Shannon Hastings
8 Kali Courtney Sloan
9 anna kelly

1m start 10.50am
Horse Name Rider Name
1 Smith Bros Smith Bros
2 Goldie Anna Kelly
3 Zac Rachael Thompson
4 Smith Bros
5 Greco Morgan Hirst
6 Smith Bros
7 chicca Bronagh Stevenson
8 Daffy Sammy Weston
9 Mollie Sarah Fullerton
10 Smith Bros
11 Oskar Valerie Penney
12 Susie Suzanne
13 Smith Bros x 6

1.10M start 11.50am
Horse Name Rider […]

By |September 11th, 2020|Start Lists|Comments Off on Starter list 12th september|

Start Lists for Bluegrass Show on Sat 15th August

Start Lists for Bluegrass Show on Sat 15th August
By |August 14th, 2020|Start Lists|Comments Off on Start Lists for Bluegrass Show on Sat 15th August|

Start Lists for Bluegrass Show on Sun 9th August

Start Lists for Bluegrass Show on Sun 9th August
By |August 8th, 2020|Start Lists|Comments Off on Start Lists for Bluegrass Show on Sun 9th August|