Telephone: 02892 650342|chantal@portmoreequestriancentre.com

About chantal

This author has not yet filled in any details.
So far chantal has created 120 entries.

Gerald Clarke 6/7 Year old Championship Startlist

Gerald Clarke 6 Year Olds

Ryan O’Neill, Shannondale Remus
Ana Desmond, Ente Van De Helles
Stephen Brown, Sumas Music Man
Olivia Mc Cormack, Haifa OL
Jamie Crawford, Crystal Ben Magne
Nathan Primrose, Killyglass Jubilee
Robert Harrison, Mastown Lils Angel
Dermott Lennon, Cinmar Agalux
Stephen Gibson, SGS Welcome Louis
Gerald Clarke, Honfleur
Jonathan Smyth, Mulvin […]

By |October 26th, 2018|News, Results|0 Comments|

Rosbotham Family 1.20m Championship Startlist

Rosbotham Family 1.20m Championship

Emma Jackon, Creevagh For Sure
Luke Campbell, Jade Van D Hemelse Breedte
Megan McGettigan, Goanda
Peter Smyth, Ballyheerin Bay Star
Louis Delplace, Carrick Kilderrys Diamond
William Greene, Aaron De Kalvarie
Dermott Lennon, Kinmar Aglalux
Jennifer Torrens, Georgio
Eric Smith, Tynan Ferro
Olivia Roulston, Garranturton Beach Babe
Hannah Agnew, Edentrillick Lucy […]

By |October 26th, 2018|News, Results|0 Comments|

Abbey Upholsters 5 Year Old Championship Startlist

Abbey Upholsters 5 Year Old Championship Startlist

Jonathan Smyth, Crystal Graf
Patricia Stewart Greer, Igor
Kenneth Graham, Bollero VH Sonnisof Z
Gareth Swaile, Annaghquinn Lady Jane
Suzanne Posnett, Billy Flare
Hannah Patterson, CS Ultimatum
Luke Campbell, Derryinver Premier Sarah
Melissa McKee, Diamond Beach Babe
Louis Delplace RHS Blue
Tara Dunne, Georgia May
Gerald Clarke, […]

By |October 26th, 2018|News, Results|0 Comments|

1.10m Championship Startlist

Luke Campbell, Omard Sunrise Beach
Megan Mc Gettigan, Goanada
Jonathan Creswell, KGC Maverick
Jonathan Smyth, Premier Domino
Emma Jackson, Silkan Allure
Fergus Reid, Im Boss WH
Stephan Smith, Brockagh Loughehoe Lady
Suzanne Posnett, Karmijn
Maddison Boyd, Cavalia Dior
Eric Smith, Premier Clover
Jennifer Torrens, Georgio
Markus Buser, Kroongraad
Garth Swaile, Loughview Diamond
Jessica […]

By |October 26th, 2018|News, Results|0 Comments|

Duncan Harrows 1m Championship Startlist

Duncan Harrows 1m

Alison Irwin, Ballyheerin Tango
Judith Graham, Edentrillick Leviticus
Joanne Jarden, MJI Ballymacricket
Roisin Hughes, Roxborough Jimmy Choo
Jennifer Torrens, Errigals Little Gem
Jonny Mulligan, Bonmahon Quick Step
Charlotte Greer, Longfield Trinity
Luke Campbell, Paramount Ruby
Rachel Hall, LKC Miss Cloverfield
Donna Campbell, Something About May Lou
Michael Press, NEH Miss President
[…]

By |October 26th, 2018|News, Results|0 Comments|

Nutts Corner Boarding Kennels 4 year old Championship Starter list

Nutts Corner Boarding Kennels 4 yr old Championship

1 Angela Percy, Lincourt Quality

2 Kenneth Graham, Arturo Beach

3 Jennifer Torrens, Jaguar Blue

4 Jonathan Smyth, Fyfin Gold

5 Gareth Nethercote, Hoochie Coochie

6 Luke Campbell, Omards Sunrise Beach

7 Michael Cave Dee Dee

8 Stacey Watling, Shutterfly Rivie

9 Megan Mc Gettigan, Cote D Azure

10 Paul Devlin Paola Nutini

11 Jonny Muligan, The […]

By |October 26th, 2018|News, Results|0 Comments|

4 yr old Friday 2018

4yr old Qual Friday

CHS Bondi Beach, Kathryn O Hagan

Omard Hawaii Queen, Sara Mc Mordie

RNH Rocky, Gareth Nethercote

Tullabeg Jackson, Kenneth Graham

Fee Boston, Alison Irwin

CHS Hoochie Coochie, Gareth Nethercote

LMD Douglas Swatch, William Anderson

KIlbrackan Cavalier, Jennifer Torrens

Burst of Classe, Ruth Will

Lincourt Espresso, Angela Percy

IKandy, Jessica Mcintyre

 

 

By |October 26th, 2018|News, Results|0 Comments|

1m qual friday 2018

1m Qual Friday

Irish Fern, Jodie Shaw

Quantum Classic, Karen Pearson

Turlough Cavalier Clover Liz Brown

Pine Croft Fleet, Ian Moore

Roxborough Jimmy Choo, Roisin Hughes

Roxborough Golden Echo, Roisin Hughes

Bunninadden Beauty, Victoria Brown

Rose of Lennon, Niamh Mallon Mc Fall

Trebor Tell Me More, Lucy Telford

Elegant Star, Karlie Anderson

Sensations Bay Rum, Stephen Brown

Inishcruise Lisa Corry

Heartland Rachel Ward

Edentrillick Leviticus, Judith Graham

Hold Up […]

By |October 26th, 2018|News, Results|0 Comments|

6/7 yr old Qualifier Thursday

Loughview Black Diamond, Dermott Lennon

SGS Welcome Louie, Stepehn Gibson

Honfleur, Gerard Clarke

Mulvin Lights Out Jonathan Smyth

Avalent, Olivia Roulston

Cassino Royale, Peter Smyth

Delle Lux, Gareth Clinghan

Derryinver Truffle Luke Campbell

Taplagh Lady, Ryan O Niell

Celah Sue De Rialfo Z, Madeline Allen

Courtesan C, Tara Dunne

Carrick Kilderry Diamond, Louis Delplace

Newmarket trooper, Luke Campbell

Athletix Hero Z, Valentin Blanchard

Go Go, Jonathan Creswell

Claddagh Martha, […]

By |October 26th, 2018|News, Results|0 Comments|

5 yr old Qualifier Thursday

5 Yr old Qualifier

Derryinver Premier Sarah, Luke Campbell

Diamond Beach Babe, Melissa Mc Kee

RHS Blue, Louis Delplace

Gorgia Mae, Tara Dunne

Bellscross aldatus Cruise, Gerard Clarke

KPCM Master of Fortune, Claire Schaeler

Diamant De la Mer, Angela Percy

DBS Cuchulainn, Paul Devlin

Crystal Graf, Jonathan Smyth

Igor, Patricia Stewart Greer

Ardragh Mountain Dew, Michael Cave

KG Clover, Jordan Coyle

Billy Flare, Suzanne Posnett

Bollero VH Sonnisof […]

By |October 26th, 2018|News, Results|0 Comments|