Telephone: 02892 650342|chantal@portmoreequestriancentre.com

1m Bluegrass Spring Championship Starterlist

Portmore Equestrian
Centre

[…]

By |May 4th, 2019|Results|0 Comments|

1m qual Friday

Craig Hill Lougherne Caledonia

Michael Press, Annestown King Concord

Kenneth Graham Lenamore Mary Lou

Patricia Stewart GSS Mircino

Emma Jackson, Hanslough Diamond

Anne Duignan May Ball

Mary Mc Shane GRC Quality

Craig Carson Touche Alley Cat,

Teaghan Burns Roe of lennon

Lisa Patterson, Little Miss
Shutterfly

Reserve

Rebecca Nickels Glenkeeran Ruby Cruz

Hazel trimble Touch of ferro

By |May 3rd, 2019|Results|0 Comments|

1.20m Qual Friday

Suzanne Posnett, Maxim van overis Z

Harry Marshall First Verdi

Yvonne Whiteside, Ecclesville

Emma Jackson, Silken Allure

Alexandera Bailey, Callie LVS Z

Gareth Nethercote, MTN Limmerick

Fairview Gem, Rachel chapman

Meagan Mc Gettigan Ballinamurra
Eargon

Robbie Topping, Captain Cashell

Kenneth Graham Dr No Equinex Z

Reserve

Lee Johnston, Megamix

Suzanne Posnett, carrickview Under
cover

Billyflare Suzanne posnett

By |May 3rd, 2019|Results|0 Comments|

1.10m Qual Friday

Luke Campbell, Charing Cross

Luke Campbell, Zowezo

Lee Johnston, Megamix

Emma Jackson, Creevagh Connection

Patricia Stewart Greer, George Z

Stephen Gibson, SGS Miss Cobra

Zoe woods, Farane Lilly

Joan Greene, Coille Mor Q

Kevin Gallagher, BP Winston

Annie Courtney Cadam, LCC Melman

Rachel Chapman, OS Pouilly Fusse

Reserve

Mary Mc Shane Zentus T

Joan Greene Simbagal

By |May 3rd, 2019|Results|0 Comments|

Knockout qualifiers Thursday

Emma Jackson Creevagh For sure

Shannon Mc Kenzie, Peyroux

Michael Cave, Quinten

Luke Campbell Derryinver Premier
Sarah

Kirsten Farr, R Candy

Gerard Clarke, Hollystown Miss Lupin

Samantha Fegan, Niker

Noel Mc Kee, Keeford high rise

Barbara Cosgrove, Kellswater Crimson

Suzanne Posnett, Carrickview
Undercover

Kenneth Graham Dr NO Equinex Z

Zoe Woods Without permission

Gareth Suanderson, Linnaeus Van
Thronesle

Emily Turkington, […]

By |May 2nd, 2019|Results|0 Comments|

1.30m Qualifier Thursday

Michael Cave, Quinten

Dermott Lennon, L’esprit hero z

Suzanne Posnett, Foesuela

Melaine Davidson, Linze Z

Rachel Brown Dstud peter

Shannon Robinon, Chardonny

Zoe woods Without permission

Emily Turkington Legend

Micheal Cave, Ardragh Mountain Dew

Kenneth Graham, Beir Bua

By |May 2nd, 2019|Results|0 Comments|

1m Qual Thursday

Luke Campbell, Meidelant

Emma Jackson, Creevagh Connection

Laura Ervine White Hawk Shakara

Sarah Baile Falling for you

Amanda Mc Cracken, Fidoons Rustic
Diamond

Rachel Hall, LKC Miss Clover

Joanne Gibson, Villanelle

Kenneth Graham, Arturo Beach

Samantha Gouldthrope, Coolda Castaway

Sarah Agnew llly De Candy

Reverse

Springburn Shutterfly, Keith
Mcdonalds

Hanslough Diamond, Emma Jackson

By |May 2nd, 2019|Results|0 Comments|

1.10m Qualifier Thursday 2nd

Emma Jackson, Silken Allure

Seaview Lass, Joanne Gibson

Suzanne Posnett, Maxium Van Overis Z

Lisa Patterson, Royal Lucy Lui

Julie Henderson, Touch of Time

Jason Patterson, ABF Kilberg

Johnathan Creswell, Enrosewood Show
girl

Kenneth Graham, Cote D Azure

Kenneth Graham, Tullabeg Jackson

Melanie Davidson Obessa

Reserve

Elaine Quinn Watch your step

Ellen Hughes Gerrit VDL

By |May 2nd, 2019|Results|0 Comments|

1.20m Qual for Championship thursday

Emma Jackson, Creeagh For sure

Michael Cave, Quinten

Emma Jackson, Amy B

Luke Campbell, Derryinver Premier
Sarah

R Candy, Kirsten Farr

Canyon Du Fort Vert, Dermott Lennon

Gerard Clarke Hollystwon Miss Lupin

Niker Samantha Fegan

Champion U Samantha Fegan

Red Carter Rebecca Mc Goldrick

Reserve

Emma Jackson, Drumnaconnell Beach

Noel Mc Kee Keeford High Rise

Barbara Cosgrove, Kellswater Crimson

By |May 2nd, 2019|Results|0 Comments|

Gerald Clarke 6/7 Year old Championship Startlist

Gerald Clarke 6 Year Olds

Ryan O’Neill, Shannondale Remus
Ana Desmond, Ente Van De Helles
Stephen Brown, Sumas Music Man
Olivia Mc Cormack, Haifa OL
Jamie Crawford, Crystal Ben Magne
Nathan Primrose, Killyglass Jubilee
Robert Harrison, Mastown Lils Angel
Dermott Lennon, Cinmar Agalux
Stephen Gibson, SGS Welcome Louis
Gerald Clarke, Honfleur
Jonathan Smyth, Mulvin […]

By |October 26th, 2018|News, Results|0 Comments|