Telephone: 02892 650342|chantal@portmoreequestriancentre.com

1.20m Qualifier Thursday

1.20m Qualifier Thursday

Tommie Girl, Emma Jackson

Corlioni, Lisa priestly

Silken Allure, Emma Jackson

Kinmar, Aglalux, D Lennon

Garronturton Beach, Olivia Roulston

Fairview Gem , Rcahel Chapman

Carrick Kilderrys Diamond, Louis Delplace

Fabio M, Jessica Mcintyre

La Vie V?D Richter, Kenneth Graham

Ballinamurra Eargon, Megan Mcgettigan

Shenanigans, Peter Smyth

Ti Amor B Z, Patricia Stewart Greer

Linze Z, Melaine Davidson

Moi Cura, Maddison Boyd

Claddagh Martha, Tara Dinne

Jade Van […]

By |October 25th, 2018|News, Results|0 Comments|

4 yr old Qualifier Thursday 2018

4 yr olds Thursday

Luke Campbell, Omards Sunrise Beach

Shutterfly Rivie, Stacey Watling

Arturo Beach, Kenneth Graham

Cote D Azure, Megan Mc Gettigan

Paolo Nutini, Paul Devlin

The Ferryman, Jonny Mulligan

Sandro De la Mer, Angela Percy

Jaguar Blue, Jennifer Torrens

Lancer Luck, Lucy Gibson

Juan S, Madeline Allen

Fyfin Gold, Jonathan Smyth

LGS Safari Yvonne Whiteside

Fee Elle Debut, Peter Smyth

Carnlea Premier Balou, Edward Little

Odessa, Melaine […]

By |October 25th, 2018|News, Results|0 Comments|

1m Qualifier Thursday 2018

1m Thursday

Errigals little Gem, Jennifer Torrens

Bonmahon Quick step, Jonny Muliigan

Longfield trinity, Charlotte Greer

MJI Ballymacricket, Joanne Jarden

Paramount Ruby, Luke Campbell

LKC Miss Cloverfield, Rcahel Hall

White Lilly, Alison Irwin

Something About May Lou, Donna Campbell

NEH Miss President Michael Press

Quick Quality, Pauline Mc Keown

Westcoast Ollie, Katie Scott

Peanutbutter Pop, Jordan Coyle

Killyglass Diamante, Nathan Primrose

Cratlaghs Charlie Stacey Watling

GSS Mircino, Patricia Stewart […]

By |October 25th, 2018|News, Results|0 Comments|

1.10m Qualifier thursday 2018

1.10m Thursday 18

Brockagh Loughehoe Lady, Stephen Smith

Silken Allure, Emma Jackson

Karmijn, Suzanne Posnett

Cottage Girl, Stephen Smith

Im Boss WH, Fergus Reid

Omard Sunrise Beach, Luke Campbell

Absolutely King mar Z, Dermott Lennon

Paramount Ruby, Luke Campbell

Premier Clover Touch, Eric Smith

Springhill Cobra, Fergus Reid

KGC Maverick, Jonathan Creswell

Sky Park Elite, Luke Campbell

Georgio, Jennifer Torrens

Drumnaconnell Goody Bag, Emma Jackson

Kroongraad, Markus Buser

Loughview Diamond  […]

By |October 25th, 2018|News, Results|0 Comments|

1.30m Championship

1.30m Championship  

1 Suzanne Posnett, Queen of club 

2 Emma jackson, Amy B 

3 Kirsten Farr, R Candy  

4 Kelly Taggart LCC Katento Kelly Taggart  

5 Kenneth Graham, Democrat 

6 Gerard Clarke Lupins Lux Z  

7 Jake Hunter, Glise 

8 Rebecca Patterson, Knockroe D Girl  

9 Lisa Priestley, Corlioni  

10 Yvonne whiteside, Eccelsvile 

11 Connor Mc Eneaney, Moonlite Cavalier 

12 Barry Mc Cormack Moyleview dancer 

13 Hannah Patterson Volt Star 

14 Olivia roulston Gerderieke 

15 Shannon Robinson, Chardonnay  

16 Charlene Clinghan Ardtana Flash forward  

17 Rcahel Mc Kimmon Kilroden Landcrusier 

18 Ciaran nallon, […]

By |April 28th, 2018|Results, Schedules|0 Comments|

1.20m Championship

1.20m Championship  

1LVS Wizard Rosalie Biedron  TT 

2Kenneth Graham, Rocket Ball 

3 Emma Jackson, Creavagh For sure 

4 Suzanne Posnett, Karmijn 

5Lisa Priestley, Corlioni 

6 KIlcronan Chin, Zoe Woods  

7Lisa Rosbothom Cliff 

8 Eric Smith, Diamond Cascade 

9 Olivia Roulston Garrantuntan Beach  

10 Shannon Robinson Chardonnay 

11 Ana Desmond Enke van de lelle z 

12 Madeline Roberts Allen, Mp Star lite 

13 Kelly taggart, Lisbane Aladdin  

14 Angela Percy, Tiboy De etisse 

15 Meghan Mc Gettigan, Goanda 

16 Kenneth Graham Ballinamurra Eargon 

17 Greg Broderick Billy Pringle  

18 Rachel Mc Kimmon, Kilrodand Land cru 

19 Bowes Elevator, Luke Campbell 

20 Georges Star, Sarah […]

By |April 28th, 2018|Results, Schedules|0 Comments|

1m Championship

1m Championship 

1st Suzanne Posnett, The windmill Hero 

2nd Kevin Mackey, Imperial Darco Diamond 

3rd Emma Jackson, Master Fuerst  

4th Jenny Beattie, Luxhill Louie 

5th Teaghan E Burns, Rose of Lennon 

6th Deborah Newberry, The Cat 

7th Nicola Hall, MJI Scarlett Rose 

8th Kirsten Farr, Gadget 

9th Mark Calvert, Hariness 

10th Jason Patterson, ABK Kilderg 

11th Roisin Donnelly, Little Miss Star 

12th Mary Kate Mc Kinney, Watermark 

13th Kelly Taggart, DBS Cuchalainn 

14th Amy Gyles, Dunmore Princess 

15th Abbey Morton, TC Miss Vendi 

16th Karen Greer, Double Bay 

17th Edward Little, Maisto VD Guldennagel 

18th Kaitlyn King, Captain […]

By |April 28th, 2018|Results, Schedules|0 Comments|

1.10m Championship

Horse First 1.10m Championship 

1 Hannah Patterson, CS Ultimate  

2 Madeline Roberts Allen, MP Laser Light  

3 Johnathan Mc Donnell, Emme 

4 Roisin Donnely, Seaford Rebel  

5 Sarah Burns, Georgies Star  

6 Declan Mc Evoy, Limacino 

7 Matt Garrigan, Contino56 

8 Mackenzie Healy, Mr Easy street 

9 Catherine Chambers, Seapatrick Beach  

10 Lisa Rosbothom, Cliff 

11 Kenneth Graham, Lennamore Invictus 

12 Charlotte Eakin, Moygannon It takes two 

13 Claire Greenan, Omard Sunny LB 

14 Luke Campbell, Little miss Lulu 

15 Kevin Mackey, Imperial Darco […]

By |April 28th, 2018|Results, Schedules|0 Comments|

1.10m Qual Saturday 28th

Sarah Burns Georgies Star

Paris Delux, Daryl Sommerville

Mr Easy street, Mac Kenzie Healy

Little miss LuLu Luke Campbell

Rose of lennon, Niamh Mallon Mc Fall

Lady Killer, Niccola Hall

Foyfin Echo Ones, jaymie Crawford

Peter Smyth, Cossino Royale

Moygannon it takes Two, Charlotte Eakin

Contino 56, Matt Garrigan

 

By |April 28th, 2018|Results|0 Comments|

1m Qualifiers Friday 27th

Watermark Mary Kate Mc Kinney

Double bay, Karen Greer

Falling for you, Sarah Bailie

Ballyrobin Braveheart, Katie Conor

The Cat, Deborah Newberry

Pacini, Louise Thompson

Gadget, Kirsten Farr

Maisto VD Guldennagel, Edward Little

DBS Cuchulainn, Kelly Taggart

Flogas Ice man, Johnathan Mc Donnell

 

By |April 28th, 2018|Results|0 Comments|