Telephone: 02892 650342|chantal@portmoreequestriancentre.com

1.30m Friday Qualifiers 27th

Moonlite Cavalier, Conor Mc Eneaney

Moyleview dancer, Barry Mc Cormack

Lenamore Lucy lou, Kenneth Graham

CMS Gunfire Conor Mceneaney

LCC empty pockets, Kelly Taggart

Voh Star, Hannah Patterson

Chardonnay, Shannon Robinson

Gerderieka, Olivia Roulston

Ardtana Flash Forward  Charlene Clinghan

Kilrodan Landcruiser Rachel Mc Kimmon

By |April 27th, 2018|Results|0 Comments|

1.20m Qualifiers Friday 27th

Garronturton beach, Olivia Roulston

Chardonnay, Shannon Robinson

Enke van de helle z Ana Desmond

MP Star lite, Madeline Roberts Alllen

Rween Supreme, Victoria Burns

Lisbane Aladdin, Kelly Taggart

Lismeen Luidam Kenneth Graham

Tiboy Des Etisses, Angela Percy

Billy Pringle, Greg Broderick

Kilrodan landcruiser, Rachel Mc kimmon

By |April 27th, 2018|Results|0 Comments|

1.10m Qualifiers Friday 27th

Hanley News, Karen Pearson

Altaskin Buddy, Rachel Mc Kimmon

Emme Johnathan Mc Donnell

Coppindell Concorde, Joe Harris

Admiran Cassio, Gwen Scott

Castle Lux, Caroline Gibson

Cs Ultimatum, Hannah Patteron

Lenamore Invictus, Kenneth Graham

Enke Van de helle z Ana Desmond

Omard Sunny LB, Claire Greenan

By |April 27th, 2018|Results|0 Comments|

1m Qualifiers thursday 26th

Imperial Darco Diamond, Kevin Mackey

Lenamore Pure Magic, Kenneth Graham

Master Fuerst, Emma Jackson

Kylestone Cashel Emma Jacskon

Cushnahans Dancer, Kevin Mackey

Rose of lennon, Teaghan E Burns

Miss lady Lux, Laura Crown

Hariness, Mark Calvert

Little Miss Star, Roisin donnely

Suzanne Posnett, Carrickview Under Cover

By |April 26th, 2018|Results|0 Comments|

1.30m Qualifiers thursday 26th

R Candy, Kirsten Farr

Jasper Bogibo z, Kirsten Farr

Queen of clubs Suzanne Posnett

Amy B Emma Jackson

Corlioni Lisa Priestley

Foesula Suzanne Posnett

Creevagh for sure, Emma Jackson

LCC Katenko, Kelly Taggart

Democrat Kenneth Graham

Ecclesville  Yvonne Whiteside

 

By |April 26th, 2018|Results|0 Comments|

1.20m Qualifers Thursday 26th

Amy B Emma Jackson

Creevagh for sure, Emma Jackson

Karmijn Suzanne Posnett

Rocket ball, Kenneth Graham

Corlioni Lisa Priestley

Ballinamurra Eargon Kenneth Graham

Kilronan Chin, Zoe Woods

Diamond Cascade, Eric Smith

Lenamore Lucy lou, Kenneth Graham

Cliff Lisa Rosbothom

 

 

 

By |April 26th, 2018|Results|0 Comments|

1.10m Qualifers Thursday 26th

Catherine Chambers Seapatrick Beach Ball

Seaford Rebel Roisin Donelly

Tullyherrin Princess Ria, Roisin Donelly

Novelle Olivia Roulston

Imperial Darco Diamond , Kevin Mackey

Cliff, Lisa Rosbothom

Cas Wientjes  Jillie Houston

MP Laser Light, Madeline Roberts Allen

Cas Wientjes Jillie Houston

GTA Leonardo Gareth Saunderson

 

By |April 26th, 2018|Results|0 Comments|

Portmore schools competiton starter lists

Arena 1  start 9am

Class 1 50cm  

1 Abi Molyneaux, Diamond 

2 Lilly Murphy, Busby  

 

Class 2 60cm  

1 Amber Bradley,  

2 Riona Savage  Button 

3 Elizabeth Mc Cracken, Joey  

4 Abi Molyneaux, Diamond 

5 Taylor Mc Knight, Bambi  

6 Lilly Murphy, Busby  

7 Oliver Kinnear, Millcroft Gilgamesh  

 

Class 3 70cm Individuals 

1 Charlotte Mc Cracken, Billy Frazer  

2 Amber Bradley, Flynn 

3 Anna Mc Erlean, Lilly 

4 Emma Burns, Polly 

5 Taylor Mc Knight, Bambi  

6 […]

By |January 26th, 2018|Results, Schedules|0 Comments|

6/7 year old Championship

1. Cassino Royale, Peter Smyth
2. Merlins Tango, Shane Mc Closkey
3. Last miute Van overis, Tom Hearne
4. Delle Lux, Gareth Clinghan
5. Rock n rolla, Richard Murray
6. Lisbane Aladdin, Kelly Taggart
7. Microchip Billy Adrain
8. Fyfin Charlie, Jonathan Smyth
9. Beechmore Lady Lux Eric Smith
10. Kilcrorig High Hopes, Emma Jackson
11. Darling Sherlock, Gabriel Tunney
12. Kyleen Bouncer, Peter Smyth
13. […]

By |October 27th, 2017|Results, Schedules|0 Comments|

TRI 1.20m Championship

TRI 1.20m Championship
1. Kilcorig High Hopes, Emma Jackson
2. Corlioni Lisa Priestly
3. Karmijn, Suzanne Posnett
4. Ardragh Stien, Gerard Clarke JNr
5. Dyolita Shannon Mackenzie
6. Luke Campbell, Aussolas Grace
7. Sansibar, John Higgins
8. CJO max a million, Edward Little
9. Jasper Bogibo Z Kirsten Farr
10. Cruising Spiderman, Billy Adrain
11. Tara Dunne Courtesan C
12. Creevagh For Sure, Emma Jackson
13. Democrat […]

By |October 27th, 2017|Results, Schedules|0 Comments|