Telephone: 02892 650342|chantal@portmoreequestriancentre.com

About chantal

This author has not yet filled in any details.
So far chantal has created 157 entries.

1.30m Bluegrass Spring Championship Starter list

1.30m Bluegrass Spring Championship
Portmore Equestrian Centre

1 Jonathan Smyth, Beltrim Brother Ava
2 Michael Cave, Quinten
3 Peter Smyth, Ballyheerin Bay Star
4 […]

1.20m Bluegrass Spring Championship Startlist

1 Emma Jackson, Amy B
2 Suzanne Posnett, carrickview Under cover
3 Sarah Burns Georgie Star
4 Barbara Cosgrove, Kellswater Crimson
5 Canyon Du Fort Vert, Dermott Lennon
6 […]

1.10m Bluegrass Spring Championship Startlist

Portmore Equestrian
Centre

[…]

1m Bluegrass Spring Championship Starterlist

Portmore Equestrian
Centre

[…]

By |May 4th, 2019|Results|0 Comments|

1m qual Friday

Craig Hill Lougherne Caledonia

Michael Press, Annestown King Concord

Kenneth Graham Lenamore Mary Lou

Patricia Stewart GSS Mircino

Emma Jackson, Hanslough Diamond

Anne Duignan May Ball

Mary Mc Shane GRC Quality

Craig Carson Touche Alley Cat,

Teaghan Burns Roe of lennon

Lisa Patterson, Little Miss
Shutterfly

Reserve

Rebecca Nickels Glenkeeran Ruby Cruz

Hazel trimble Touch of ferro

By |May 3rd, 2019|Results|0 Comments|

1.30m Qual fri

Luke Campbell, Corlioni

Barry Mc Cormack Moyleview Dancer

Adam Morgan, Rocknaree

Luke Campbell, Derryinver Truffle

Peter Smyth Roscrib de ross

Joan Greene, Vivendi Tipperary

Gareth Sunderson, Linnaeus van
thornesele

Kevin Gallagher, Arcadia LVS Z

Fiona Cooper, Gortshalgan

Kenneth Graham, Pacino Amiro

1.20m Qual Friday

Suzanne Posnett, Maxim van overis Z

Harry Marshall First Verdi

Yvonne Whiteside, Ecclesville

Emma Jackson, Silken Allure

Alexandera Bailey, Callie LVS Z

Gareth Nethercote, MTN Limmerick

Fairview Gem, Rachel chapman

Meagan Mc Gettigan Ballinamurra
Eargon

Robbie Topping, Captain Cashell

Kenneth Graham Dr No Equinex Z

Reserve

Lee Johnston, Megamix

Suzanne Posnett, carrickview Under
cover

Billyflare Suzanne posnett

By |May 3rd, 2019|Results|0 Comments|

1.10m Qual Friday

Luke Campbell, Charing Cross

Luke Campbell, Zowezo

Lee Johnston, Megamix

Emma Jackson, Creevagh Connection

Patricia Stewart Greer, George Z

Stephen Gibson, SGS Miss Cobra

Zoe woods, Farane Lilly

Joan Greene, Coille Mor Q

Kevin Gallagher, BP Winston

Annie Courtney Cadam, LCC Melman

Rachel Chapman, OS Pouilly Fusse

Reserve

Mary Mc Shane Zentus T

Joan Greene Simbagal

By |May 3rd, 2019|Results|0 Comments|

Knockout qualifiers Thursday

Emma Jackson Creevagh For sure

Shannon Mc Kenzie, Peyroux

Michael Cave, Quinten

Luke Campbell Derryinver Premier
Sarah

Kirsten Farr, R Candy

Gerard Clarke, Hollystown Miss Lupin

Samantha Fegan, Niker

Noel Mc Kee, Keeford high rise

Barbara Cosgrove, Kellswater Crimson

Suzanne Posnett, Carrickview
Undercover

Kenneth Graham Dr NO Equinex Z

Zoe Woods Without permission

Gareth Suanderson, Linnaeus Van
Thronesle

Emily Turkington, […]

By |May 2nd, 2019|Results|0 Comments|

1.30m Qualifier Thursday

Michael Cave, Quinten

Dermott Lennon, L’esprit hero z

Suzanne Posnett, Foesuela

Melaine Davidson, Linze Z

Rachel Brown Dstud peter

Shannon Robinon, Chardonny

Zoe woods Without permission

Emily Turkington Legend

Micheal Cave, Ardragh Mountain Dew

Kenneth Graham, Beir Bua

By |May 2nd, 2019|Results|0 Comments|